KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Philosophy

denkend...

Spanish translation: Pensándolo desde / tomándolo desde la perspectiva...


15:47 Jul 4, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Philosophy / philosophy
German term or phrase: denkend...
verstehen wir die Unterscheidung, die wir vornehmen, als Ergebnis der Ausübung unserer möglichst ungegängelten Einsichtsfähigkeit. Aus der Vollzugsperspektive der Ersten Person denkend ¿sollte es nich vor Person stehen?
mariantrad
Spanish translation:Pensándolo desde / tomándolo desde la perspectiva...
Explanation:
así es como yo lo usaría
Selected response from:

Gabi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Pensándolo desde / tomándolo desde la perspectiva...Gabi
4pensando
Andreas Pompl


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pensando


Explanation:
Pensando de la perspectiva ejecutiva (?) de la primera persona..

En alemán es cierto así, es una construcción gerundial.

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Pensándolo desde / tomándolo desde la perspectiva...


Explanation:
así es como yo lo usaría

Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  wrtransco
12 hrs