KudoZ home » German to Spanish » SAP

Aufwandsrückstellungen

Spanish translation: Provisión/dotación para gastos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Aufwandsrückstellungen
Spanish translation:Provisión/dotación para gastos
Entered by: Christiane Brüggemann

14:13 Aug 9, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
SAP / SAP, Sachkonten
German term or phrase: Aufwandsrückstellungen
Aufwandsrückstellungen unterscheiden sich von den anderen Rückstellungen dadurch, dass sie keine Verpflichtung gegenüber einem Dritten implizieren ("Außenverpflichtung"), sondern wegen einer Verpflichtung des Unternehmens gegen sich selbst ("Innenverpflichtung") gebildet werden.
isa_g
Provisión/dotación para gastos
Explanation:
Rückstellungen: provisión, dotación
Aufwand: gastos
Dicc. Becher
Selected response from:

Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Provisión/dotación para gastos
Christiane Brüggemann
3gasto / reservaIdeallinguistic


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gasto / reserva


Explanation:
.

Ideallinguistic
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Provisión/dotación para gastos


Explanation:
Rückstellungen: provisión, dotación
Aufwand: gastos
Dicc. Becher

Christiane Brüggemann
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 14