KudoZ home » German to Spanish » SAP

Complaintsfall

Spanish translation: casos de reclamación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Complaintsfall
Spanish translation:casos de reclamación
Entered by: Susana Sancho

09:21 Nov 9, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - SAP / SAP-Anweisung
German term or phrase: Complaintsfall
Anzahl Complaintsfälle an die Werke aller Retouren

Danke
Susana Sancho
casos de reclamación
Explanation:
saludos
Selected response from:

Teresa Mozo
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Número de reclamaciones
Helena Diaz del Real
4 +1casos de reclamación
Teresa Mozo


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
casos de reclamación


Explanation:
saludos

Teresa Mozo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tomás Cano Binder, BA, CT
17 mins
  -> gracias

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Número de reclamaciones


Explanation:
Hola, Sisa
Yo simplemente lo pondría así. Creo que es más directo y más facil, aunque la idea es la misma.

Un saludo,
Helena

Helena Diaz del Real
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDM
6 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias Daniel. Un abrazo, Helena