KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Science

Chinuclidin

Spanish translation: Quinuclidina


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Chinuclidin
Spanish translation:Quinuclidina
Entered by: Egmont

18:50 May 30, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Science
German term or phrase: Chinuclidin
Farmacología.
Aparece Chinuclidinkern, Chinuclidinstruktur... supongo que es algún compuesto químico
Carla Mendoza
Quinuclidina
Explanation:
Quizá...
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Quinuclidina
Egmont
4Quinuclidina
Egmont


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Quinuclidina


Explanation:
Quizá...


    Reference: http://www.gesetze.ch/sr/946.202.211/946.202.211_001.htm
    www2.chemie.uni-erlangen.de/services/dissonline/data/dissertation/ Oliver_MuellerKengelbach/html/proallg15.htm
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Quinuclidina


Explanation:
Quizá...


    Reference: http://www.gesetze.ch/sr/946.202.211/946.202.211_001.htm
    www2.chemie.uni-erlangen.de/services/dissonline/data/dissertation/ Oliver_MuellerKengelbach/html/proallg15.htm
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559