KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

kinderpsychiatrisches Gutachten

Spanish translation: dictamen psiquiátrico infantil


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:kinderpsychiatrisches Gutachten
Spanish translation:dictamen psiquiátrico infantil
Entered by: INES Reisch

23:16 Mar 9, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / Kinder und Jugenddienst
German term or phrase: kinderpsychiatrisches Gutachten
Somit stellt sich unseres Erachtens aber auch die Frage eines aktuellen *kinderpsychiatrisches Gutachten* über alle drei Kinder.
INES Reisch
Spain
dictamen psiquiátrico infantil
Explanation:
otra alternativa
Selected response from:

E.LA
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3dictamen psiquiátrico infantilE.LA
4 +1peritaje siquiátrico infantil
Actavano


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
peritaje siquiátrico infantil


Explanation:
El menor de edad fue objeto de un peritaje siquiátrico infantil. ... Oscar Vargas explica que en general una pericia siquiátrica o sicológica a un menor ...
www.lasegunda.com/.../detalle.asp?idnoticia=0231102003 301S...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont: ...psiquiátrico...
10 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
dictamen psiquiátrico infantil


Explanation:
otra alternativa

E.LA
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
1 hr

agree  Christiane Brüggemann
1 day22 hrs

agree  Tradjur: También "informe"
1 day22 hrs