KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

Erarbeitung

Spanish translation: elaboración


13:57 Jun 26, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / Encuesta sobre videovigilancia
German term or phrase: Erarbeitung
¿Me podéis ayudar a traducir esta frase?

Erste wissenschaftliche Evaluationen liegen vor bzw. sind der Erarbeitung (z.B. von der Universität Greifswald).
neskatxoa
Spanish translation:elaboración
Explanation:
elaborando primeras evaluaciones cientificas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 Min. (2007-06-26 14:01:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ya se tiene primeras evaluaciones científicas o estan en elaboración
Selected response from:

Karin R
Peru
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5elaboraciónKarin R
3 +1se está trabajando en ...suirpwb


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
elaboración


Explanation:
elaborando primeras evaluaciones cientificas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 Min. (2007-06-26 14:01:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ya se tiene primeras evaluaciones científicas o estan en elaboración

Karin R
Peru
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDM
2 mins
  -> danke Daniel

agree  Egmont
8 mins
  -> muchas gracias

agree  agapanto
2 hrs
  -> gracias Agapanto

agree  Dra. Claudia
5 hrs

agree  MALTE STADTLANDER
20 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
se está trabajando en ...


Explanation:
Ya existen las primeras evaluaciones científicas y se está trabajando en otras más (p.ej. .....).

suirpwb
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  René Cofré Baeza
2 hrs