KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Vakuumeinrichtung

Spanish translation: Dispositivo de vacío o depresión


16:40 Mar 7, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Vakuumeinrichtung
Falls eine Vakuumeinrichtung vorhanden ist, ist der Mischerdeckel zwingend erforderlich.
Berta Loayza
Spanish translation:Dispositivo de vacío o depresión
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Suerte
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda
Berta
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Dispositivo de vacío o depresiónJavier Munoz
4Instalación de vacío
Egmont


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Instalación de vacío


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dispositivo de vacío o depresión


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Suerte

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda
Berta