KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Monteureinsatz

Spanish translation: Puesta a disposición


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Monteureinsatz
Spanish translation:Puesta a disposición
Entered by: Egmont

15:22 May 31, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Monteureinsatz
Monteureinsatz vor Ort
Dsire Garca
Puesta a disposición
Explanation:
Puesta a disposición del montador insitu .

Espero que te ayude

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1contratación, inclusión o inserción de montador
Egmont
4Puesta a disposiciónJavier Munoz


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contratación, inclusión o inserción de montador


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
    Reference: http://xipolis.net
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: con "inclusión o inserción de montador"
1 hr
  -> Gracias por tu comentario...

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Puesta a disposición


Explanation:
Puesta a disposición del montador insitu .

Espero que te ayude

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994