KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Stammblatt

Spanish translation: Hoja de características


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stammblatt
Spanish translation:Hoja de características
Entered by: Guillermo de la Puerta

18:03 Jun 5, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Stammblatt
3 Stammblatt
Bezeichnung Industriehubtisch

Typ IHT 1202

Hersteller HERKULES Hebetechnik GmbH
Falderbaumstr. 34
34123 Kassel
Guillermo de la Puerta
Hoja de características
Explanation:
En un Stammblatt se detallan las características de un producto.
Selected response from:

Petra Schwab Telleria
Spain
Grading comment
gracias:-)) wildlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Matriz
Egmont
5Hoja de características
Petra Schwab Telleria
4carátula
Claudio Seelig


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Matriz


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://xipolis.net
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dolores Vázquez
5 mins
  -> Gracias de nuevo, Dolores... :-)

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
carátula


Explanation:
también lo he visto aplicado así
Suerte!

Claudio Seelig
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 148

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Hoja de características


Explanation:
En un Stammblatt se detallan las características de un producto.

Petra Schwab Telleria
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 38
Grading comment
gracias:-)) wildlp