KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

tragende Schrauben

Spanish translation: pernos de soporte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:tragende Schrauben
Spanish translation:pernos de soporte
Entered by: Guillermo de la Puerta

12:27 Jun 10, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / tragende Schrauben
German term or phrase: tragende Schrauben
Fester Sitz aller tragenden Schrauben
Guillermo de la Puerta
pernos de soporte
Explanation:
ninguna

Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Gracias:-)) wildlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2pernos de soporte
Mats Wiman
4 +1tornillos de apoio/soporteHenninger


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
pernos de soporte


Explanation:
ninguna




    ernst 2000
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 548
Grading comment
Gracias:-)) wildlp

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
18 mins

agree  Katrin Suchan
36 mins

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tornillos de apoio/soporte


Explanation:
termino que encontre en eç eurodicautom

Henninger
Portugal
PRO pts in pair: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  agapanto: supongo que es "apoyo", verdad?
46 mins