KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Unterfütterung

Spanish translation: relleno inferior


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Unterfütterung
Spanish translation:relleno inferior
Entered by: Andreas Pompl

07:41 Jul 2, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Unterfütterung
Führungsschiene mit 80er Unterfütterung; Führungsschiene ohne Unterfütterung.
susana
relleno inferior
Explanation:
Diccionario Ernst

El Ernst da también relleno interior.
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4relleno inferior
Andreas Pompl
4Forro/Revestimiento
NuriaL


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Forro/Revestimiento


Explanation:
Es sólo una propuesta. No estoy segura. Suerte!


NuriaL
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 94

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relleno inferior


Explanation:
Diccionario Ernst

El Ernst da también relleno interior.

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268
Grading comment
gracias!!