KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Kabelmontagestrumpf

Spanish translation: malla de cable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kabelmontagestrumpf
Spanish translation:malla de cable
Entered by: Maria Asis

16:49 Jul 2, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Kabelmontagestrumpf
En una lista de entradas de términos sobre grúas.

Muchas gracias.

Maria José
Maria Asis
Spain
Malla de cable
Explanation:
Ver ref.
Selected response from:

Ernesto de Lara
Grading comment
mUCHAS GRACIAS, Ernesto!
La refrencia, perfecta.

Ma. José
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Malla de cable
Ernesto de Lara
4Brida elástico de montaje de cableJavier Munoz


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Brida elástico de montaje de cable


Explanation:
Es una brida de fijación de cables elástica.

Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Malla de cable


Explanation:
Ver ref.


    Reference: http://www.metanova.de/deutsch/webseiten/k_ziehstruempfe.htm...
Ernesto de Lara
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 452
Grading comment
mUCHAS GRACIAS, Ernesto!
La refrencia, perfecta.

Ma. José