KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

messtechnisch

Spanish translation: técnica de medición


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:messtechnisch
Spanish translation:técnica de medición
Entered by: Francisca Villena Díaz

16:21 May 21, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: messtechnisch
la frase dice:
Software-Funktionsbibliothek zur Realisierung von messtechnischen LMS-Anwendungen
Francisca Villena Díaz
Spain
tecnica de medición
Explanation:
LMS = Laser Measurement System
Selected response from:

Jorge Payan
Colombia
Grading comment
Gracias!!!
Paqui
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tecnica de medición
Jorge Payan
5Aplilcaciones LMS técnicamente calculadasingridbram


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Aplilcaciones LMS técnicamente calculadas


Explanation:
Creo que es a lo que se refieren

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tecnica de medición


Explanation:
LMS = Laser Measurement System


    Reference: http://www.robosoft.fr/SHEET/02Local/1004SickLMS200/SickLMS2...
    Reference: http://www.ptb.de/en/org/5/52/522/lms_e.htm
Jorge Payan
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 459
Grading comment
Gracias!!!
Paqui