KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

nahtlos

Spanish translation: sin fisuras


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nahtlos
Spanish translation:sin fisuras
Entered by: odisea

16:35 May 23, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: nahtlos
Auf diese Weise können zukünftig Systeme, auf denen SAP R/3 betrieben wird, nahtlos in mySAP.com-Lösungen integriert.
odisea
Integrados sin fisuras en ...
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

saludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
Danke.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Integrados sin fisuras en ...Javier Munoz
4 +1sin soldadura
Egmont
5fluídamente
Jorge Payan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Integrados sin fisuras en ...


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3994
Grading comment
Danke.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans Gärtner
3 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fluídamente


Explanation:
asi será la integración

Jorge Payan
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 459

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sin soldadura


Explanation:
Dic. Mink


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ingridbram
4 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo, Ingrid :-)