KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

nachhaltig (en este contexto)

Spanish translation: precisar


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nachhaltig (en este contexto)
Spanish translation:precisar
Entered by: Katja Pablos

10:12 Nov 6, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: nachhaltig (en este contexto)
Das bereits im x
Detail 12/2003 bekanntgegebene Lieferprogramm zum 01.Januar 2004 wird hier im Bereich der Nebenprofile nachhaltig dargestellt.
Katja Pablos
precisar
Explanation:
Pienso que significa "precisamente" en este contexto.
Selected response from:

KirstenR
Germany
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias! También a "whz"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4detalladamentevhz
2precisar
KirstenR


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
precisar


Explanation:
Pienso que significa "precisamente" en este contexto.

KirstenR
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias! También a "whz"

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
detalladamente


Explanation:
o se detalla o se pormenoriza

vhz
PRO pts in pair: 903