KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Feldebene

Spanish translation: a nivel del campo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Feldebene
Spanish translation:a nivel del campo
Entered by: ingridbram

18:53 Feb 16, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Feldebene
das einfache und effektive Vernetzungssystem für die Feldebene.
perisoc
a nivel del campo
Explanation:
Estaría bien más contexto

para el sencillo y efectivo sistema de red a nivel del campo
Selected response from:

ingridbram
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4para el nivel/la escala de campo/tierras
Gisel Moya Knautz
3 +1a nivel del campoingridbram


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a nivel del campo


Explanation:
Estaría bien más contexto

para el sencillo y efectivo sistema de red a nivel del campo

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 30

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
13 mins
  -> Gracias avrvm

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
para el nivel/la escala de campo/tierras


Explanation:
Si nos das un poco más de contexto, va a ser más fácil, ya que así es como estar andando a ciegas...no sabemos a que se refiere, y pueden ser muchas cosas...Suerte.

Gisel Moya Knautz
Native speaker of: Spanish