KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Accounting

Beleg

Swedish translation: verifikation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Beleg
Swedish translation:verifikation
Entered by: cologne

09:57 Apr 6, 2004
German to Swedish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Beleg
nu star det still..Beleg som i Belegart, Belegdatum, Belegnummer.
Dokumentdatum osv.?
Tack!
cologne
Germany
verifikation
Explanation:
är väl bokföringstermen
Selected response from:

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Grading comment
Tackar.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4verifikation
Sven Petersson
3 +1verifikationReino Havbrandt
4BokföringsdokumentHorst2


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bokföringsdokument


Explanation:
men i samband med tillägg bara som dokument: dokumenttyp osv

Horst2
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
verifikation


Explanation:
är väl bokföringstermen

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in FinnishFinnish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Tackar.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sven Petersson: You beat me with 1 minute! KudoZ to you!
1 min

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
verifikation


Explanation:
:o)

Sven Petersson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 7