KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Zweihand-Bedienfeld

Swedish translation: tvåhandsstyrning


16:19 Jun 27, 2004
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Mobilkran
German term or phrase: Zweihand-Bedienfeld
Wenn die Kransteuerung die Funktion freigibt, leuchtet die Kontrolleuchte im Taster und die freigegebene Funktion kann mit den Tastern auf dem Zweihand-Bedienfeld ausgeführt werden.
Chris Oudenne
Swedish translation:tvåhandsstyrning
Explanation:
Ger ju åtminstone några träffar på nätet!
Selected response from:

joern
Grading comment
Tack för hjälpen.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tvåhandsmanöverpanelen
Mats Wiman
4 +1Styrenhet för/med tvåhandsfattning
Mario Marcolin
3 +1tvåhandsstyrningjoern


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tvåhandsmanöverpanelen


Explanation:
Erfa

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 143

1 day15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tvåhandsstyrning


Explanation:
Ger ju åtminstone några träffar på nätet!

joern
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 13
Grading comment
Tack för hjälpen.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mario Marcolin
8 hrs

2 days22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Styrenhet för/med tvåhandsfattning


Explanation:
:)

Mario Marcolin
Sweden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mats Wiman
6 days