KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Law/Patents

Tatbestandsaufnahme

Swedish translation: skaderapport


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Tatbestandsaufnahme
Swedish translation:skaderapport
Entered by: Erik Hansson

11:17 Apr 1, 2002
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Tatbestandsaufnahme
Dokument som ska skickas in till försäljaren vid anspråk på garanti, i detta fall vid transportskador.
Erik Hansson
Germany
faktaredogörelse
Explanation:
i denna kontext: Skaderapport
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4faktaredogörelse
Mats Wiman
2Besiktningsprotokoll
Hans Näslund


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
faktaredogörelse


Explanation:
i denna kontext: Skaderapport


    Norstedts Skribent eng+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 2143
Grading comment
Tack!

3 days8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Besiktningsprotokoll


Explanation:
Eurodicautom:

TERM Tatbestandsaufnahme
Reference Le Docte,Rechtswörterbuch,Oyez,Brussels 1978;Potonnier

TERM besiktningsprotokoll
Reference Per Pettersson,TNC



Hans Näslund
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 16