KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Marketing

Auftragsverwaltung

Swedish translation: orderhantering


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auftragsverwaltung
Swedish translation:orderhantering
Entered by: Paul Svensson

23:21 Jul 9, 2003
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Marketing / fotokopiering
German term or phrase: Auftragsverwaltung
ur instruktioner till en fotokopieringsautomat
Paul Svensson
uppdragshantering
Explanation:
eller jobbhantering gissar jag på; det kanske är en kopiator som hör komplicerade jobb med flera moment?
Selected response from:

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
1batchhantering
Folke Nettelblad
1uppdragshanteringReino Havbrandt


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
uppdragshantering


Explanation:
eller jobbhantering gissar jag på; det kanske är en kopiator som hör komplicerade jobb med flera moment?

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in FinnishFinnish
PRO pts in pair: 2562

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
batchhantering


Explanation:
Ett alternativ till Reinos svar, med samma innebörd.

Folke Nettelblad
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 154