KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Ausführungsrichtlinien

Swedish translation: utföranderiktlinjer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausführungsrichtlinien
Swedish translation:utföranderiktlinjer
Entered by: Andreas Miehling

18:26 Aug 4, 2004
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Richtlinien
German term or phrase: Ausführungsrichtlinien
Steht als Überschrift. Darunter kommt eine Auflistung mit u.a. folgenden Beispielen:
- Allgemeine Vorschriften
- Elektrische Anlagen und Betriebsmittel
- Kraftbetriebene Arbeitsmittel
Andreas Miehling
Sweden
utföranderiktlinjer
Explanation:
helt enkelt
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Det tar ofta emot när man översätter ord för ord. :-) Men ditt förslag är bra! Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1utföranderiktlinjer
Mats Wiman
3 +1konstruktionsriktlinjer
Lena Samuelsson


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausführungsrichtlinien
utföranderiktlinjer


Explanation:
helt enkelt

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 155
Grading comment
Det tar ofta emot när man översätter ord för ord. :-) Men ditt förslag är bra! Tack!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Reino Havbrandt: riktlinjer för utförande
1 hr

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausführungsrichtlinien
konstruktionsriktlinjer


Explanation:
slå på Google och Alta Vista

Lena Samuelsson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LindaMcM
8 hrs