KudoZ home » German to Turkish » Business/Commerce (general)

Stammeinlage

Turkish translation: sermaye yatırımı, sermaye payı


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stammeinlage
Turkish translation:sermaye yatırımı, sermaye payı
Entered by: tontoon

21:40 Mar 6, 2007
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Stammeinlage
Von dem Stammkapital hat die Firma xy eine Stammeinlage von xy Euro übernommen.

Önerileriniz için şimdiden teşekkürler!
Gülter Beissel
Germany
sermaye yatırımı, sermaye payı
Explanation:
çeşitli ekonomi sözlüklerinde de bu karşılığı bulabilirsiniz.
Selected response from:

tontoon
Turkey
Grading comment
Çok teşekkür ederim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1sermaye yatırımı, sermaye payı
tontoon
5Sermaye Katılım PaylıKalyoncu
4Sermaye payıBahadir Argo


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sermaye payı


Explanation:
Kapitalbeteiligung des Gesellschafters einer GmbH (Kaynak: Wahrig)

Bahadir Argo
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sermaye Katılım Paylı


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=Sermaye katılım payı...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Stunden (2007-03-07 08:25:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pardon "PAYI" olacaktı

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sermaye yatırımı, sermaye payı


Explanation:
çeşitli ekonomi sözlüklerinde de bu karşılığı bulabilirsiniz.

tontoon
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Çok teşekkür ederim.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Semra Maden-Balamir: "sermaye yatirimi"na evet; ".... sermaye yatirimin... üstlenmistir".
7 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim