KudoZ home » German to Turkish » Law (general)

Ausländerrecht

Turkish translation: yabancılar hukuku


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausländerrecht
Turkish translation:yabancılar hukuku
Entered by: Özden Arıkan

23:10 Jun 15, 2005
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Ausländerrecht
Ohne Kontext
Malgorzata Kozarzewska
Yabancılar Hukuku
Explanation:
HDH

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 42 mins (2005-06-16 00:53:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry! erste link ist falsch. klicken sie:

http://www.gencer-coll.de/tr/html/uluslararasi.htm
Selected response from:

Özden Arıkan
Germany
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Yabancılar Hukuku
Özden Arıkan
5lütfen asagi bakinNuray Sümbültepe
3 -1Yabancı hakları
Elif Erkmen


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ausländerrecht
lütfen asagi bakin


Explanation:
Yabancilar Hukuku ya da
Yabancilara taninan hak

Nuray Sümbültepe
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Ausländerrecht
Yabancılar Hukuku


Explanation:
HDH

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 42 mins (2005-06-16 00:53:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry! erste link ist falsch. klicken sie:

http://www.gencer-coll.de/tr/html/uluslararasi.htm


    Reference: http://www.gencer-coll.de/tr/
    Reference: http://www.gencer-coll.de/html/kanzlei.htm
Özden Arıkan
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kalyoncu: -
5 hrs
  -> teşekkürler.

agree  Tevfik Turan
17 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim.

agree  tontoon: katılıyorum
19 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Ausländerrecht
Yabancı hakları


Explanation:
Genellikle hukuki tebligatlarda ve makalelerde geçer.


Elif Erkmen
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Kalyoncu: Yabanci haklari olmasi icin, "Ausländerrechte" olmasi gerekir. Yabanilar hukuku dogrudur.
5 hrs