KudoZ home » German to Turkish » Management

Angebotspool

Turkish translation: Arz (sunum) havuzu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Angebotspool
Turkish translation:Arz (sunum) havuzu
Entered by: sentaks

17:48 Sep 19, 2007
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Management / Personalverwaltung
German term or phrase: Angebotspool
In unserem stetig wachsenden Angebotspool mit ...
yardımlarınız için şimdiden teşekkürler
Sebla Ronayne
United States
Arz (sunum) havuzu
Explanation:
Verilen tekliflerin, satışa ya da kullanıma sunulan ürün ve/veya hizmetlerin oluşturduğu havuz.
Selected response from:

sentaks
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3ürün / hizmet yelpazesiSemra Maden-Balamir
5Arz (sunum) havuzu
sentaks


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Arz (sunum) havuzu


Explanation:
Verilen tekliflerin, satışa ya da kullanıma sunulan ürün ve/veya hizmetlerin oluşturduğu havuz.


Example sentence(s):
  • Auftrags- und Angebotspool
sentaks
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ürün / hizmet yelpazesi


Explanation:
kolay gelsin!

Semra Maden-Balamir
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: Teşekkürler ve iyi haftalar dilerim


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gülter Beissel
48 mins
  -> tesekkürler

agree  Kcda: veya seçeneği/seçenekleri...
1 hr
  -> tesekkürler

agree  tontoon: bu bağlamda en uygun çeviri bu gibi görünüyor
13 hrs