KudoZ home » German to Turkish » Other

offenes Licht

Turkish translation: yanan lamba


13:45 Jun 11, 2002
German to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: offenes Licht
Rauchen (Feuer und offenes Licht)
Güvenlikle ilgili bir metinde bir baþlýk. Þimdiden teþekkürler.
Cagri Aras
Turkish translation:yanan lamba
Explanation:
yanan lamba, açık lamba, elektriği açık lamba vs. gibi,
Selected response from:

sevinc altincekic
Grading comment
Yardımcı oldunuz, çok çok teşekkürler.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4acikta yanici ates ten olusan dumanM. Karahasan
4yanan lambasevinc altincekic


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
yanan lamba


Explanation:
yanan lamba, açık lamba, elektriği açık lamba vs. gibi,

sevinc altincekic
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 101
Grading comment
Yardımcı oldunuz, çok çok teşekkürler.

3 days7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acikta yanici ates ten olusan duman


Explanation:
CAN GÜVENLIGI ILE ILGILI BIR KONUNUN BASLIGI BU OLABILIR


    Reference: http://mustafakarahasan.here.de
M. Karahasan
Turkey