KudoZ home » Greek to French » Other

Se skeftomai suxna

French translation: Je pense souvent à toi


17:24 Nov 10, 2003
Greek to French translations [Non-PRO]
Greek term or phrase: Se skeftomai suxna
End of a letter
rds
French translation:Je pense souvent à toi
Explanation:
No explanation
Selected response from:

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5je pense a toi souvent!!!
Helen Chrysanthopoulou
5Je pense souvent à toi
Emmanouil Tyrakis
5 -1Je pense de toi souvent.....
Valentini Mellas


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Je pense de toi souvent.....


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-10 20:07:57 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Excusez moi .. Je pense A toi souvent ...

Mi me dagonete .. skeftomoun agglika kai me berdepse to I think OF you ... :)

Valentini Mellas
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek
PRO pts in pair: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Christine Cooreman: Je pense A toi, souvent
49 mins

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Je pense souvent à toi


Explanation:
No explanation

Emmanouil Tyrakis
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in pair: 122

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
je pense a toi souvent!!!


Explanation:
desolee mais je ne peux pas mettre d'accent...

Helen Chrysanthopoulou
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek