KudoZ home » Hungarian to English » Medical

zárójelentés

English translation: Discharge report


10:23 Aug 19, 2002
Hungarian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
Hungarian term or phrase: zárójelentés
Elég a final report, vagy van valami speciális?

Előre is köszönöm!
Eva Blanar
Hungary
English translation:Discharge report
Explanation:
Gondolom, hogy ez a kérdés szintén korházzal kapcsolatos, ezért: Discharge report. Ha tévedek, akkor a FINAL jó.
Selected response from:

Michael Moskowitz
Grading comment
Remek, köszönöm!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Discharge SummarySteven Tornai
4 +1Discharge report
Michael Moskowitz


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Discharge report


Explanation:
Gondolom, hogy ez a kérdés szintén korházzal kapcsolatos, ezért: Discharge report. Ha tévedek, akkor a FINAL jó.

Michael Moskowitz
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 182
Grading comment
Remek, köszönöm!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  babszika
1 day3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Discharge Summary


Explanation:
That is what it is.

Steven Tornai
United States
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 7