KudoZ home » Hungarian to French » Business/Commerce (general)

adoigazgatas

French translation: numéro d´identification fiscale (NIF)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Hungarian term or phrase:adoigazgatasi szám
French translation:numéro d´identification fiscale (NIF)
Entered by: Monika Nospak

19:47 Feb 16, 2005
Hungarian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Hungarian term or phrase: adoigazgatas
"Adoigazgatasi szam" Ennyi adott, egy atutalasi megbizasban.
Istvan Cindea
numéro d´identification fiscale (NIF)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Monika Nospak
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4numéro d´identification fiscale (NIF)
Monika Nospak
3fisc
raoul weiss


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fisc


Explanation:
Adoigazgatasi: fiscal
Eddig biztos vagyok.

Adoigazgatasi szam: "numéro fiscal"?

raoul weiss
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in zzz Other zzzzzz Other zzz
PRO pts in category: 8

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
numéro d´identification fiscale (NIF)


Explanation:
-

Monika Nospak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 8