KudoZ home » Hungarian to French » Law: Contract(s)

(jó)teljesítési garancia

French translation: garantie de bonne fin


17:38 Jul 25, 2005
Hungarian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Hungarian term or phrase: (jó)teljesítési garancia
garantie de....?

két szerződés van, egyik simán teljesítési garancia: garantie d'exécution?, másik ez a jóteljesítés. köszi minden hozzászólást!
Balázs Gorka
Hungary
French translation:garantie de bonne fin
Explanation:
ez a jóteljesítési
Selected response from:

Ilona Mátyus
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1garantie de bonne fin
Ilona Mátyus
4cautionnement / garantie d'exécution
Eva Blanar


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(jó)teljesítési garancia
cautionnement / garantie d'exécution


Explanation:
igen, picit más a kettõ

Eva Blanar
Hungary
Native speaker of: Hungarian
PRO pts in category: 34

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(jó)teljesítési garancia
garantie de bonne fin


Explanation:
ez a jóteljesítési


    Reference: http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:pVLl8ah6DRMJ:www.minefi...
Ilona Mátyus
Hungary
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 55

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Istvan Nagy
32 days