KudoZ home » Hungarian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

kiviteli tervdokumentációt

German translation: Ausführungsunterlagen, Ausführungsdokumentation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Hungarian term or phrase:kiviteli tervdokumentációt
German translation:Ausführungsunterlagen, Ausführungsdokumentation
Entered by: Andras Szekany

12:42 Jul 5, 2008
Hungarian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Hungarian term or phrase: kiviteli tervdokumentációt
A vállalkozó által az építkezésen végrehajtandó munkálatokat tartalmazza.
Adrienn Koch
Ausführungsunterlagen, Ausführungsdokumentation
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 hrs (2008-07-06 09:11:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bocsi, a kérdés ez volt, nem más. A Leistunsgverzeichnis, vagy Pflichtenheft az, amit magyarul elmagyarázol, de a kérdés nem az volt.
Selected response from:

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Ausführungsunterlagen, Ausführungsdokumentation
Andras Szekany
3 -1LeistungsverzeichnisErzsebet Schock


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Leistungsverzeichnis


Explanation:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Leistungsverzeichnis

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Andras Szekany: a behívott wiki pont arról szól, amit mondtam. A kérdés nem ez volt.
20 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ausführungsunterlagen, Ausführungsdokumentation


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 hrs (2008-07-06 09:11:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bocsi, a kérdés ez volt, nem más. A Leistunsgverzeichnis, vagy Pflichtenheft az, amit magyarul elmagyarázol, de a kérdés nem az volt.

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Johanna K: meist gebräuchlich: Ausführungsplanung
17 hrs
  -> nein, das ist der Vorgang, bei dem die Pläne erstellt werden. Dann schon Ausführungspläne

agree  Erzsebet Schock
2 days2 hrs