KudoZ home » Hungarian to German » Other

munkaviszony létesítése

German translation: Begründung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Hungarian term or phrase:munkaviszony létesítése
German translation:Begründung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses
Entered by: Andrea Szabados

19:00 May 14, 2005
Hungarian to German translations [PRO]
Other
Hungarian term or phrase: munkaviszony létesítése
munkaviszony létesítése
dicsi69
Begründung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses
Explanation:
Begründung oder Errichtung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses
Selected response from:

Andrea Szabados
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6Begründung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses
Andrea Szabados
4 +2ein Arbeitsverhältnis eingehen
Monika Nospak
4 +1Aufnahme eines ArbeitsverhältnissesHalmoforBT


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
munkaviszony létesítése
Begründung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses


Explanation:
Begründung oder Errichtung eines Arbeitsverhältnisses

Andrea Szabados
Native speaker of: Hungarian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iris Réthy: oder "Zustandekommen eines Arbeitsverhältnisses" siehe: http://www.verdi.de/0x0ac80f2b_0x00043bc7
12 hrs

agree  Endre Both: Begründung (az "Errichtung" nem helyes).
13 hrs

agree  Eva Blanar: ich wäre für "Zustandekommen"
16 hrs

agree  Monika Nospak
21 hrs

agree  T. Czibulyás: Évával!
2 days22 hrs

agree  Gábor Simon
3 days22 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
munkaviszony létesítése
Aufnahme eines Arbeitsverhältnisses


Explanation:
Rengeteg Google találat.

HalmoforBT
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Eva Blanar: ez talán inkább a munkábaállás
3 hrs
  -> Az Arbeitsaufnahme (lásd a NagyszótártÍ), és a munkába állás két szó.

agree  Monika Nospak
7 hrs
  -> köszönöm

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
munkaviszony létesítése
ein Arbeitsverhältnis eingehen


Explanation:
Mindkét oldal, tehát a munkáltató és a munkavállaló részéröl is lehetséges. Mivel több kontextus nem volt, nem egészen világos, ki létesíti a munkaviszonyt. Különben szerintem tényleg lehetne Aufnahme vagy Antritt des Arbeitsbverhältnisses is.

Monika Nospak
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  T. Czibulyás: Amennyiben a szöveg a munkavállaló oldaláról szól.
2 days1 hr
  -> Köszi, de mindkét oldalról.

agree  Gábor Simon
3 days1 hr