KudoZ home » Hungarian to Russian » Bus/Financial

1 m3 tömörített betonra vonatkoznak szállítás nélkü

Russian translation: см. ниже


09:05 Jul 7, 2003
Hungarian to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Hungarian term or phrase: 1 m3 tömörített betonra vonatkoznak szállítás nélkü
Ďĺđĺâĺäčňĺ ďîćŕëóéńňŕ ýňč ôđŕçű (îíč âç˙ňű ń ńŕéňŕ âĺíăĺđńęîăî çŕâîäŕ (öĺěĺíň, áĺňîí)).
Ń óâŕćĺíčĺě , Îëüăŕ.

Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
http://www.h-beton.hu/ar.html
Az árak az Általános Forgalmi Adót nem tartalmazzák, 1 m3 tömörített betonra vonatkoznak szállítás nélkül. -

Цена за 1 куб метр уплотненного бетона указана без доставки, не включает НДС.
Selected response from:

huntr
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2См. ниже
Andras Szivak
5см. ниже
huntr
3см. ниже
Yuri Smirnov


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
на 1 м3 уплотненного бетона в соотношении без доставки

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Andras Szivak: Вы ошиблись. vonatkoznak = относятся (наверно цены)
42 mins
  -> Koszonom szeppen. ß äóěŕë, ýňî äŕňĺëüíűé ďŕäĺć. Ęóńîę ôđŕçű... Ňđóäíî.

agree  huntr: все равно хорошо
8 hrs
  -> Egy nagylelku legeny vagy!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
См. ниже


Explanation:
... относятся к 1 м3 уплотненного бетона без доставки.

Andras Szivak
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Smirnov: Ňŕę, ęîíĺ÷íî, ëîăč÷íĺĺ.
6 mins

agree  huntr
7 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
http://www.h-beton.hu/ar.html
Az árak az Általános Forgalmi Adót nem tartalmazzák, 1 m3 tömörített betonra vonatkoznak szállítás nélkül. -

Цена за 1 куб метр уплотненного бетона указана без доставки, не включает НДС.



    Reference: http://www.h-beton.hu/ar.html
huntr
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 32