KudoZ home » Indonesian to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Tuliskan no. dan tgl. SBKRI

English translation: Please write the number and date of the Evidence of Indonesian Citizenship Certificate


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Indonesian term or phrase:Tuliskan no. dan tgl. SBKRI
English translation:Please write the number and date of the Evidence of Indonesian Citizenship Certificate
Entered by: Regi2006

09:43 Apr 7, 2008
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / kartu keluarga
Indonesian term or phrase: Tuliskan no. dan tgl. SBKRI
W.N.R.I/Keturunan
Tuliskan no. dan tgl. SBKRI
Regi2006
Indonesia
Please write the number and date of the Evidence of Indonesian Citizenship Certificate
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Hadiyono Jaqin
Thailand
Grading comment
Thanks all
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Please write the number and date of the Evidence of Indonesian Citizenship Certificate
Hadiyono Jaqin
4Please specify the number and date of the Proof of Indonesian Citizenship
Erich Ekoputra


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Please write the number and date of the Evidence of Indonesian Citizenship Certificate


Explanation:
IMHO

Hadiyono Jaqin
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Thanks all

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Suzan Piper
18 mins
  -> Thanks Sue

agree  Eddie R. Notowidigdo
5 hrs
  -> Thanks Pak Eddie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Please specify the number and date of the Proof of Indonesian Citizenship


Explanation:
Padanan bukti kewarganegaraan adalah "proof of citizenship" sebagaimana di Australia ini...

Ref:
Proof of Citizenship. Overview. Documentation requirements for people needing Proof of Australian citizenship. Form 119 outlines the original documents ...



    Reference: http://www.citizenship.gov.au/proof/proof-docs.htm
Erich Ekoputra
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 80