KudoZ home » Indonesian to English » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

sesuai deliverable yang tercantum dalam kontrak kerjasama

English translation: is according to deliverables listed in the contract


14:39 Aug 14, 2006
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Indonesian term or phrase: sesuai deliverable yang tercantum dalam kontrak kerjasama
... dan juga melakukan kunjungan ke lapangan untuk memastikan bahwa kegiatan di lapangan sesuai deliverable yang tercantum dalan kontrak kerjasama.
xxxtjmh
English translation:is according to deliverables listed in the contract
Explanation:
semoga membantu
Selected response from:

Rayindra
Indonesia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2is according to deliverables listed in the contract
Rayindra
5 +1are in compliance with deliverables specified in the joint operation contract
Erich Ekoputra
4 +1is in accordance with the said deliverables in the contract
Hikmat


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
is according to deliverables listed in the contract


Explanation:
semoga membantu

Rayindra
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Harry Hermawan: :)
5 hrs

agree  dharma negara: siiip
11 days

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
is in accordance with the said deliverables in the contract


Explanation:
another option

Hikmat
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in SundaneseSundanese
PRO pts in category: 228

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Harry Hermawan: :0)
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
are in compliance with deliverables specified in the joint operation contract


Explanation:
... that [all] activities in the field are in compliance with deliverables specified in the joint operation contract.

less formal: [comply / are in line] with



Erich Ekoputra
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 88

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Harry Hermawan: :>
5 hrs
  -> Terima kasih...