ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Indonesian to English » Law: Contract(s)

KPKNL (Kantor pelayanan kekayaan negara dan lelang)

English translation: State Assets and Auction Service Office (KPKNL)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Indonesian term or phrase:KPKNL (Kantor pelayanan kekayaan negara dan lelang)
English translation:State Assets and Auction Service Office (KPKNL)
Entered by: just adi

04:39 Oct 16, 2008
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Indonesian term or phrase: KPKNL (Kantor pelayanan kekayaan negara dan lelang)
dalam dokumen lelang eksekusi
just adi
State Assets and Auction Service Office (KPKNL)
Explanation:
versi situs depkeu
Selected response from:

Hikmat Gumilar
Indonesia
Grading comment
thank you mr hikmat
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5State Assets and Auction Service Office (KPKNL)
Hikmat Gumilar
5SAMAO (state assets management and auction office
Hipyan Nopri


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
SAMAO (state assets management and auction office


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2008-10-16 04:48:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ref.:
. . . State Asset Management and Auction Office (KPKNL) . . .
http://library.usu.ac.id/index.php?option=com_journal_review...

Hipyan Nopri
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 48

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
State Assets and Auction Service Office (KPKNL)


Explanation:
versi situs depkeu


    Reference: http://www.djkn.depkeu.go.id/index.php/en/2007061178/Example...
Hikmat Gumilar
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in SundaneseSundanese
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
thank you mr hikmat