ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Indonesian to English » Law: Contract(s)

berita negara republik indonesia (BNRI)

English translation: State Gazette of the Republic of Indonesia

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Indonesian term or phrase:berita negara republik indonesia (BNRI)
English translation:State Gazette of the Republic of Indonesia
Entered by: Wiyanto Suroso

07:33 Apr 18, 2010
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Indonesian term or phrase: berita negara republik indonesia (BNRI)
istilah yang terdapat dalam akta notaris.
just adi
State Gazette of the Republic of Indonesia
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Wiyanto Suroso
Indonesia
Grading comment
thank you mr wiyanto. perfect answer, and also thanks to 'ten' brothers for the support....:) (just kidding to refresh t he day)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2State Gazette of the Republic of Indonesia
Wiyanto Suroso
3state gazette
Hikmat Gumilar


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
state gazette


Explanation:
<>

Hikmat Gumilar
Indonesia
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in SundaneseSundanese
PRO pts in category: 30

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
State Gazette of the Republic of Indonesia


Explanation:
.

Wiyanto Suroso
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
thank you mr wiyanto. perfect answer, and also thanks to 'ten' brothers for the support....:) (just kidding to refresh t he day)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irma Anzia
17 hrs
  -> Terima kasih

agree  l08l: oom pintar...
19 hrs
  -> Terima kasih. :)