KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Finance (general)

Bollette per il pagamento delle utenze

Arabic translation: قسائم دفع الخدمات


12:28 Mar 9, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / servizi bancari
Italian term or phrase: Bollette per il pagamento delle utenze
Bollette per il pagamento delle utenze
settore bancario
italianarabic
Arabic translation:قسائم دفع الخدمات
Explanation:
نماذج طلبات تسديد فواتير الخدمات ( الكهرباء،الغاز،المياه ،التليفون........الخ) حيث يمكن تسديدها مباشرة من الحساب الجاري المصرفي.
Selected response from:

Ossama Salama
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فواتير الكهرباء و التليفون و الغاز و غيرها من الخدمات
Nadia Ayoub
5قسائم دفع الخدمات
Ossama Salama


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
قسائم دفع الخدمات


Explanation:
نماذج طلبات تسديد فواتير الخدمات ( الكهرباء،الغاز،المياه ،التليفون........الخ) حيث يمكن تسديدها مباشرة من الحساب الجاري المصرفي.

Ossama Salama
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 23

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
فواتير الكهرباء و التليفون و الغاز و غيرها من الخدمات


Explanation:
كلمة فاتورة أكثر انتشارا

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 10