KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Finance (general)

Coordinate Bancarie

Arabic translation: البيانات المصرفية


12:31 Mar 9, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / servizi bancari
Italian term or phrase: Coordinate Bancarie
immagino che dove si trova la banca
italianarabic
Arabic translation:البيانات المصرفية
Explanation:
مجموعة من الشفرات التي يمكن من خلالها تحديد بيانات العمليات المصرفية. و أكثرها شهرة هي شفرة
ABI
التي تقوم بتحديد البنك
شفرة CAB و
التي تقوم بتحديد الفرع
و رقم الحساب المصرفي الجاري.
Selected response from:

Ossama Salama
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بيانات الحساب البنكي
Nadia Ayoub
4البيانات المصرفية
Ossama Salama


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بيانات الحساب البنكي


Explanation:
نوع الحساب، رقم الحساب، تاريخ فتح الحساب، الخ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 mins (2008-03-09 13:09:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أو بيانات الحساب المصرفي

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 10

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
البيانات المصرفية


Explanation:
مجموعة من الشفرات التي يمكن من خلالها تحديد بيانات العمليات المصرفية. و أكثرها شهرة هي شفرة
ABI
التي تقوم بتحديد البنك
شفرة CAB و
التي تقوم بتحديد الفرع
و رقم الحساب المصرفي الجاري.

Ossama Salama
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 23