KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Finance (general)

Credito Fondiario

Arabic translation: إئتمان عقاري


12:32 Mar 9, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / crediti
Italian term or phrase: Credito Fondiario
e' un servizio della banca
italianarabic
Arabic translation:إئتمان عقاري
Explanation:
قرض بضمان أرض او عقار
Selected response from:

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2إئتمان عقاري
Nadia Ayoub
3إئتمان ذو أصول
Ossama Salama


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
إئتمان ذو أصول


Explanation:
ائتمانات تمنحها البنوك للتمويل متوسط و طويل المدى
مضمونة من خلال رهن العقارات.

Ossama Salama
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 23

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
إئتمان عقاري


Explanation:
قرض بضمان أرض او عقار

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marcelle Nassif
4 hrs
  -> Thanks Ms Nassif.

agree  Abdelhadi Shahen
172 days
  -> Many thanks Abdelhadi :)