KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Law (general)

ex art. 203/3° comma del citato D.L.vo.

Arabic translation: بموجب المادة 203 الفقرة الثالثة من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ex art. 203/3° comma del citato D.L.vo.
Arabic translation:بموجب المادة 203 الفقرة الثالثة من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور
Entered by: italianarabic

08:00 Apr 29, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / ex art. 203/3° comma del citato D.L.vo.
Italian term or phrase: ex art. 203/3° comma del citato D.L.vo.
ex art.
المادة رقم 00 سابقاً

مخالفة للمادة رقم 00


كما تنص المادة رقم 00

grazie mille
italianarabic
بموجب المادة 203 الفقرة الثالثة من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور
Explanation:
ex direi "pursuant" in conformita', ai sensi di.
Selected response from:

Ossama Salama
Italy
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بموجب المادة 203 الفقرة الثالثة من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور
Ossama Salama
5النص القديم للمادة عدد 203 (فقرة ثالثة) من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور
Lassaad Dridi


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
النص القديم للمادة عدد 203 (فقرة ثالثة) من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور


Explanation:
النص القديم للمادة عدد 203 (فقرة ثالثة) من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور

Lassaad Dridi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 10

3 days5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بموجب المادة 203 الفقرة الثالثة من المرسوم التشريعي المذكور


Explanation:
ex direi "pursuant" in conformita', ai sensi di.

Ossama Salama
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
grazie mille