KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Marketing / Market Research

Interventi formativi

Arabic translation: برامج التدريب/التأهيل المهني


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Interventi formativi
Arabic translation:برامج التدريب/التأهيل المهني
Entered by: ettore

15:04 Feb 9, 2009
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Italian term or phrase: Interventi formativi
Interventi di formazione professionale
ettore
Italy
برامج التدريب/التأهيل المهني
Explanation:
penso che "interventi" qui voglia dire "programmi"
Selected response from:

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1دورات الترديب المهني / مداخلات
zkt
4برامج التدريب/التأهيل المهني
Nadia Ayoub


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
دورات الترديب المهني / مداخلات


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2009-02-09 15:13:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

التدريب

zkt
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ouadoud
1 hr
  -> Grazie!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
برامج التدريب/التأهيل المهني


Explanation:
penso che "interventi" qui voglia dire "programmi"

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
grazie