KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Other

E.R.P

Arabic translation: المساكن الشعبية


22:15 Mar 10, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Other
Italian term or phrase: E.R.P
alloggi E.R.P
italianarabic
Arabic translation:المساكن الشعبية
Explanation:
Edilizia Residenziale Pubblica
مشاريع الإسكان العام
case popolari
Selected response from:

Ossama Salama
Italy
Grading comment
شكراً
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مباني أو بنايات سكنية عامة
Lassaad Dridi
4المجمعات السكنية الشعبية
Ouadoud
4المساكن الشعبية
Ossama Salama


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المساكن الشعبية


Explanation:
Edilizia Residenziale Pubblica
مشاريع الإسكان العام
case popolari


Ossama Salama
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
شكراً

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المجمعات السكنية الشعبية


Explanation:
alternativa

Ouadoud
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مباني أو بنايات سكنية عامة


Explanation:
أيضا: منشآت سكنية عامة

Lassaad Dridi
Italy
Native speaker of: Arabic