KudoZ home » Italian to Chinese » Marketing / Market Research

Apprendimento a distanza

Chinese translation: 远程学习


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Apprendimento a distanza
Chinese translation:远程学习
Entered by: ettore

15:01 Feb 9, 2009
Italian to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Italian term or phrase: Apprendimento a distanza
processo di apprendimento che ha luogo non a contatto diretto con l'insegnante, ma ad esempio tramite internet, TV, telefono
ettore
Italy
远程学习
Explanation:
Apprendimanto 学习
a distanza 远程
Selected response from:

lubei
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5远程学习lubei
4 +1远程教学akirabelial
3隔离学习di erre


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
远程学习


Explanation:
Apprendimanto 学习
a distanza 远程

lubei
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
grazie

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5

2 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
远程教学


Explanation:
远程教学。
processo di apprendimento che ha luogo non a contatto diretto con l'insegnante, ma ad esempio tramite internet, TV, telefono



    Reference: http://baike.baidu.com/view/303564.htm
akirabelial

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Victoria Liu
808 days