KudoZ home » Italian to Croatian » Economics

Considerando

Croatian translation: s obzirom na


16:26 Mar 10, 2008
Italian to Croatian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / economia
Italian term or phrase: Considerando
Considerando 78 D2: Gli ordini non dovrebbero...
Martina Erdeljac
Croatian translation:s obzirom na
Explanation:
jos jedna varijanta
Selected response from:

Maja Engel
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1s obzirom na
Maja Engel
4 +2Imajući u vidu da
Sherefedin MUSTAFA


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Imajući u vidu da


Explanation:
ili:
Vodeći računa sa tim da...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 68

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivana Kahle: Ili: Uzimajući u obzir...
29 mins
  -> Infatti, si potrebbe risolvere anche come da lei proposto. Grazie.

agree  Nedim Sahovic
8 hrs
  -> Hvala.

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s obzirom na


Explanation:
jos jedna varijanta

Maja Engel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
hvala

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  samantak
1 day1 hr
  -> hvala!