KudoZ home » Italian to Croatian » Law (general)

in sospensione dell'IVA

Croatian translation: bez DDV


21:17 Mar 28, 2007
Italian to Croatian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: in sospensione dell'IVA
il linguaggio giuridico
Martina Erdeljac
Croatian translation:bez DDV
Explanation:
in sospensione dell'IVA + senza applicazione dell’IVA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2007-03-29 07:40:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Appunto, PDV.
Selected response from:

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Grading comment
hvala
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1bez DDV
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
4oslobođen od plaćanja PDV-a
Lucija Raković


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oslobođen od plaćanja PDV-a


Explanation:
Dosta sam sigurna u to. Cmque, bilo bi dobro navesti i kontekst budući da su ti porezi zapravo zapetljana stvar i vrlo je bitna specifična definicija situacije.


    Reference: http://www.csmb.unimo.it/index/nazionale/DPR_N.633_1972.pdf
    Reference: http://www.poslovniforum.hr/zakoni/zakon_o_porezu_na_dodanu_...
Lucija Raković
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bez DDV


Explanation:
in sospensione dell'IVA + senza applicazione dell’IVA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2007-03-29 07:40:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Appunto, PDV.

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
hvala

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Lucija Raković: DDV je slovenski PDV
22 mins

agree  bergazy
32 days
  -> Grazie.