KudoZ home » Italian to Croatian » Other

nautica da diporto

Croatian translation: plovila za rekreaciju/zabavu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:nautica da diporto
Croatian translation:plovila za rekreaciju/zabavu
Entered by: Sherefedin MUSTAFA

21:44 Mar 12, 2008
Italian to Croatian translations [PRO]
Other
Italian term or phrase: nautica da diporto
l'erogazione di finanziamenti finalizzati all'acquisto di beni mobili... in particolare nautica d adiporto ed autovetture.
Laura1
plovila za rekreaciju
Explanation:
pretpostavljam...
Selected response from:

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Grading comment
Za rekreaciju ili zabavu - svejedno, ja sam priejvod odradila.

Hvala na pomoci.

Laura
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4plovila za zabavu
Maja Engel
2plovila za rekreaciju
Sherefedin MUSTAFA


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
plovila za rekreaciju


Explanation:
pretpostavljam...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Za rekreaciju ili zabavu - svejedno, ja sam priejvod odradila.

Hvala na pomoci.

Laura

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plovila za zabavu


Explanation:
www.nn.hr/clanci/sluzbeno/2006/3047.htm


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 hrs (2008-03-13 07:44:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

upravo sam u pravilniku o brodicama i jahtama nasla naziv rekreacijsko plovilo! ma u tim nasim zakonima se nista ne slaze. meni se nekako vise svidja ovaj termin.
http://www.mmtpr.hr/UserDocsImages/27 25_2_2005 Pravilnik o ...

Maja Engel
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in ItalianItalian