KudoZ home » Italian to Dutch » Law: Contract(s)

in via istruttoria

Dutch translation: in het kader van het gerechtelijk vooronderzoek


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:in via istruttoria
Dutch translation:in het kader van het gerechtelijk vooronderzoek
Entered by: Kira Laudy

16:13 Feb 19, 2008
Italian to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: in via istruttoria
Alla fine della comparsa di costituzione:

In via istruttoria, riservata ogni richiesta.

GIA
ciao
Kira
Kira Laudy
Netherlands
in het kader van het gerechtelijk vooronderzoek
Explanation:
istruttoria = gerechtelijk vooronderzoek.
Selected response from:

J.G. Dekker
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1in het kader van het gerechtelijk vooronderzoek
J.G. Dekker
4ter vooronderzoek
Jan VERHEYDEN
3voor het prejudicieel onderzoek
Maaike van Vlijmen


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
voor het prejudicieel onderzoek


Explanation:
Eventueel zelf aanpassen aan de zin. Succes!

Maaike van Vlijmen
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ter vooronderzoek


Explanation:
zie Van Dale

Jan VERHEYDEN
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 16

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
in het kader van het gerechtelijk vooronderzoek


Explanation:
istruttoria = gerechtelijk vooronderzoek.

J.G. Dekker
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
18 mins