KudoZ home » Italian to English » Bus/Financial

componenti straordinari di reddito

English translation: additional/ extra incomes


09:54 Jul 16, 2002
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: componenti straordinari di reddito
financial statement
Alexander Chisholm
English translation:additional/ extra incomes
Explanation:
hope it helps
Selected response from:

amiguens
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1extraordinary
Barbara Cattaneo
4additional/ extra incomesamiguens


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
extraordinary


Explanation:
(items of) income
ciao
barbara

Barbara Cattaneo
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 105

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Grace Anderson
1 hr

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
additional/ extra incomes


Explanation:
hope it helps

amiguens
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Thanks