KudoZ home » Italian to English » Bus/Financial

valore complessivo

English translation: package value


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:valore complessivo
English translation:package value
Entered by: Rick Henry

21:22 Jul 16, 2002
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: valore complessivo
financial report
Alexander Chisholm
(total) package value
Explanation:
HTH

Rick
Selected response from:

Rick Henry
United States
Grading comment
Thanks for the help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(total) package value
Rick Henry
4overall valueAntonella Andreella


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(total) package value


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 623
Grading comment
Thanks for the help.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  biancaf202
3 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
overall value


Explanation:
HTH

Bye

Antonella

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 442