KudoZ home » Italian to English » Finance (general)

mandato o prodotto

English translation: mandate or product


08:36 Aug 13, 2004
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: mandato o prodotto
Questionario per la selezione dei gestori fnanziari:
I dati mensili, di ciascun mandato o prodotto, utilizzati per la compilazione delle tabelle quantitative devono essere forniti.......
Alessandro Miani
English translation:mandate or product
Explanation:
mandate or product
Selected response from:

xxxemanuela03
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1mandate or productxxxemanuela03
4franchise or product
Vittorio Preite


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mandate or product


Explanation:
mandate or product

xxxemanuela03
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bpedemonte
15 mins
  -> thank you!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
franchise or product


Explanation:
..

Vittorio Preite
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 125